Is Italian Prosciutto Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

95% Pork, Salt, Vegetable Oils (Rapeseed, Sunflower)

Check Italian Prosciutto against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice, Whole

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
FirmLean
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunchMeal Prep