Is Italian Rolls Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
enriched wheat flour, water, palm oil, salt, dextrose, wheat gluten, yeast, monoglycerides, soybean oil, sodium stearoyl lactylate, calcium propionate, ascorbic acid, enzymes, soy flour, wheat protein
Check Italian Rolls against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Italian Rolls in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


