Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Italian Rose Italian Rose Salsa, 16 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Roma Tomatoes, Fresh Onions, Fresh Jalapeno Peppers, Garlic (Garlic, Water, Phosphoric Acid), Salt, Fresh Cilantro, Lemon Juice, Contains Less Than 1% Lactic Acid, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate To Protect Flavor And Preserve Freshness, Xanthan Gum

Check Italian Rose Italian Rose Salsa, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Italian Rose Italian Rose Salsa, 16 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Salsa · Liquid, Spreadable

Flavor
SpicySavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingGarnishing
Oat Free? Italian Rose Italian Rose Salsa, 16 oz | Spoonful