Is ITALIAN SAUCE, MARINARA Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), DICED TOMATOES IN TOMATO JUICE, CANOLA OIL, SALT, DEHYDRATED ONIONS, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SPICE, CITRIC ACID.
Check ITALIAN SAUCE, MARINARA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ITALIAN SAUCE, MARINARA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
GarlecklySavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


