Is ITALIAN SAUSAGE, HOT Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, SALT, SPICES, PAPRIKA.

Check ITALIAN SAUSAGE, HOT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
OilyDense
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichCookingMeal Prep