Is ITALIAN SAUSAGE, MILD Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Salt, Fennel, Sugar, Paprika, Extractives Of Paprika, Spice Extractives, Dehydrated Garlic

Check ITALIAN SAUSAGE, MILD against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ITALIAN SAUSAGE, MILD is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingSandwichMeal Prep