Is ITALIAN SAUSAGE, MILD Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, SALT, FENNEL, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, PAPRIKA, FLAVORINGS, BLACK PEPPER, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE.
Check ITALIAN SAUSAGE, MILD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ITALIAN SAUSAGE, MILD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceousPeppery
Texture
ChunkyJuicyTender
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingSandwichMeal Prep


