Is ITALIAN SAUSAGE RAVIOLI, ITALIAN SAUSAGE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COOKED ITALIAN STYLE PORK SAUSAGE CRUMBLE WITH JUICES (PORK, SPICES [INCLUDING FENNEL, OREGANO, AND BLACK PEPPER], WATER, SALT, GRANULATED ONION AND GARLIC, SUGAR), WATER, MOZZARELLA CHEESE (PASTEURIZED PART SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), RICOTTA CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, PASTEURIZED WHEY, PASTEURIZED CREAM, VINEGAR, SALT, STABILIZERS [XANTHAN GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM]), PARMESAN CHEESE (PASTEURIZED PART SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYME,ES), ROMANO CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), PANKO (WHEAT FLOUR, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, SEA SALT, YEAST), BASIL, DEHYDRATED ONION, GRANULATED GARLIC, SPICES.

Check ITALIAN SAUSAGE RAVIOLI, ITALIAN SAUSAGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceousPeppery
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchOn The Go