Is ITALIAN SAUSAGE, SWEET Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, DEXTROSE, SALT, FLAVORINGS, GARLIC POWDER, PAPRIKA EXTRACT.

Check ITALIAN SAUSAGE, SWEET against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
OilyDense
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepSandwich