Is Italian Sausage Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken, Water, Salt, Dextrose, Flavorings, Garlic, Paprika Extract, Packed In Natural Hog Casing

Check Italian Sausage against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichMeal PrepOn The Go