Is ITALIAN SAUSAGE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, SALT, SPICES, DRIED VINEGAR, GARLIC POWDER.

Check ITALIAN SAUSAGE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ITALIAN SAUSAGE is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Meat · Roll

Flavor
GarlickySavoryMeaty
Texture
JuicyOily
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichGrillingMeal Prep