Is ITALIAN SEASONED CROUTONS, ITALIAN SEASONED Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID) CANOLA AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL, YEAST, SALT, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, 2% OR LESS OF WHEY, MALTODEXTRIN, GARLIC POWDER, HYDROLYZED CORNS OR WHEAT GLUTEN PROTEIN, DEHYDRATED PARSLEY, ROMANO CHEESE SOLIDS FROM COW'S MILK (PASTEURIZED MILK CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, CALCIUM PROPIONATE (PRESERVATIVE), CARAMEL COLOR, PAPRIKA (COLOR), EXTRACTIVE OF PAPRIKA (COLOR), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING (WITH AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT), OL OFONION, ENZYMES, ASCORBIC ACID, TBHQ (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS).

Check ITALIAN SEASONED CROUTONS, ITALIAN SEASONED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Granule

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladToppingSnackingSoup