Is Italian Seasoning Grinder Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sea Salt, Dried Tomato Pieces (Contain Sulphites), Black Peppercorns, Garlic Granules, Onion Granules, Oregano, Rosemary, Basil, Marjoram, Dehydrated Black Olives
Check Italian Seasoning Grinder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Italian Seasoning Grinder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Italian Seasoning Grinder is available at 1 retailer
Real Canadian Superstore
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle
Flavor
HerbaceousGarlickySavory
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing


