Is ITALIAN SELECTION VINAIGRETTE WITH EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL 32%, WATER, WINE VINEGAR 17% ACETO BALSAMICO DI MODENA I.G.P. 11% (WINE VINEGAR, CONCENTRATED GRAPE MUST, CARAMEL E150D, ANTIOXIDANT E220), SUGAR, SALT, NATURAL AROMAS, CHILI PEPPER, THICKENERS: CARRAGEENAN, XANTHAN GUM

Check ITALIAN SELECTION VINAIGRETTE WITH EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicTangySpicySweet
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingDippingMeal Prep