Is Italian Snacking Lupini Beans, Garlic & Rosemary Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lupini beans, water, vinegar, sea salt, garlic, lactic acid (from vegetable fermentation), rosemary.

Check Italian Snacking Lupini Beans, Garlic & Rosemary against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Italian Snacking Lupini Beans, Garlic & Rosemary is available at 3 retailers

Real Canadian SuperstoreThrive MarketWalmart

About this product

Snack · Can

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing