Is Italian Snacking Lupini Beans, Sea Salt & Vinegar Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Lupini Beans, Sea Salt, Organic Vinegar, Lactic Acid (from vegetable fermentation).
Check Italian Snacking Lupini Beans, Sea Salt & Vinegar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Italian Snacking Lupini Beans, Sea Salt & Vinegar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Italian Snacking Lupini Beans, Sea Salt & Vinegar is available at 4 retailers
AmazonLoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreThrive Market
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SaltyTangyVinegarySavory
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSaladSandwich


