Is Italian Snacking Lupini Beans, Sea Salt & Vinegar Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lupini Beans, Water, Vinegar, Sea Salt, Lactic Acid (from vegetable fermentation).
Check Italian Snacking Lupini Beans, Sea Salt & Vinegar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Italian Snacking Lupini Beans, Sea Salt & Vinegar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


