Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is ITALIAN SODA, GRAPEFRUIT Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED MINERAL WATER, GRAPEFRUIT JUICE (FROM CONCENTRATE), SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, GLYCEROL ESTER OF WOOD ROSIN, NATURAL GRAPEFRUIT FLAVOR.

Check ITALIAN SODA, GRAPEFRUIT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Oat Free? ITALIAN SODA, GRAPEFRUIT | Spoonful