Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Italian Sorbetto by H-E-B Dark Chocolate Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Cocoa Powder (Processed With Alkali), Coconut Oil, Citrus Fiber, Pectin, Carob Bean Gum.

Check Italian Sorbetto by H-E-B Dark Chocolate Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Italian Sorbetto by H-E-B Dark Chocolate Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Italian Sorbetto by H-E-B Dark Chocolate Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert | Spoonful