Is ITALIAN SPICED BLEND OLIVES WITH PEPPERS & HERBS, ITALIAN SPICED BLEND Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OLIVES, WATER, PEPPERS, SALT, FRESH GARLIC, CANOLA OIL, DISTILLED VINEGAR, DEHYDRATED ONION, HERBS, LACTIC ACID, SODIUM BISULFITE (TO STABILIZE COLOR).

Check ITALIAN SPICED BLEND OLIVES WITH PEPPERS & HERBS, ITALIAN SPICED BLEND against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
HardOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad ToppingGarnishSide Dish