Is ITALIAN SPICED BLEND OLIVES WITH PEPPERS & HERBS, ITALIAN SPICED BLEND Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OLIVES, WATER, PEPPERS, SALT, FRESH GARLIC, CANOLA OIL, DISTILLED VINEGAR, DEHYDRATED ONION, HERBS, LACTIC ACID, SODIUM BISULFITE (TO STABILIZE COLOR).

Check ITALIAN SPICED BLEND OLIVES WITH PEPPERS & HERBS, ITALIAN SPICED BLEND against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
HardOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad ToppingGarnishSide Dish