Is Italian Spritz Inspired Cocktail Blood Orange Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugars (orange juice concentrate), Neutral grain spirit, Natural flavours, Citric acid, Radish (for colour), Carrot (for colour)

Check Italian Spritz Inspired Cocktail Blood Orange against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go