Is ITALIAN STEWED TOMATOES MADE WITH SEA SALT, ITALIAN WITH SEA SALT Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, SUGAR, SEA SALT, DEHYDRATED ONION, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, GARLIC, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, DEHYDRATED CELERY, DEHYDRATED GREEN BELL PEPPERS, BASIL LEAF, SPICE, AND CITRIC ACID.
Check ITALIAN STEWED TOMATOES MADE WITH SEA SALT, ITALIAN WITH SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ITALIAN STEWED TOMATOES MADE WITH SEA SALT, ITALIAN WITH SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Can
Flavor
SavorySweetAcidicHerbaceous
Texture
ChunkyLiquid
Commonly used for
CookingSauceMeal PrepTopping


