Is ITALIAN-STYLE BLEND STEAM-IN-BAG BROCCOLI, CAULIFLOWER, CARROTS, ITALIAN-STYLE GREEN BEANS & ZUCCHINI, ITALIAN-STYLE BLEND Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Broccoli, Cauliflower, Carrots, Italian-style Green Beans, Zucchini

Check ITALIAN-STYLE BLEND STEAM-IN-BAG BROCCOLI, CAULIFLOWER, CARROTS, ITALIAN-STYLE GREEN BEANS & ZUCCHINI, ITALIAN-STYLE BLEND against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ITALIAN-STYLE BLEND STEAM-IN-BAG BROCCOLI, CAULIFLOWER, CARROTS, ITALIAN-STYLE GREEN BEANS & ZUCCHINI, ITALIAN-STYLE BLEND is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen, Pouch

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking