Is Italian Style Bread Crumbs Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RICE FLOUR, XANTHAN GUM, EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR, YEAST, SEA SALT, ASCORBIC ACID (ADDED AS A DOUGH CONDITIONER), SALT, GARLIC, PARSLEY, ONION, OREGANO, BLACK PEPPER.

Check Italian Style Bread Crumbs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Crumble, Granule

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrumbleDry
Commonly used for
BakingCooking BaseGarnishingToppingSnacking