Is ITALIAN STYLE CHICKEN SAUSAGE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHICKEN BREAST WITH RIB MEAT, CHICKEN SKIN, WATER. CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, DEXTROSE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, VINEGAR.
Check ITALIAN STYLE CHICKEN SAUSAGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ITALIAN STYLE CHICKEN SAUSAGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Schar Deli Gluten Free Style Bread - 8.5 Oz
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
Daiya Dairy Free Gluten Free Deluxe Cheddar Style Cheezy Mac - 10.6oz
GLUTEN FREE GRAHAM STYLE COOKIES, HONEYGRAMS
Prego Italian Sauce, Traditional, Sensitive Recipe
About this product
Poultry · Patty
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichSnackingMeal Prep


