Is Italian Style Chicken Sausages Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Raised Without Antibiotics, Red Peppers, Onions, Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Spices, Garlic (Garlic, Water), Kosher Salt, Extract Of Rosemary, Vinegar, Beef Collagen Casing.

Check Italian Style Chicken Sausages against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryPeppery
Texture
JuicyDense
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepSandwich