Is Italian Style Chicken Sausages Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Raised Without Antibiotics, Red Peppers, Onions, Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Spices, Garlic (Garlic, Water), Kosher Salt, Extract Of Rosemary, Vinegar, Beef Collagen Casing.

Check Italian Style Chicken Sausages against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryPeppery
Texture
JuicyDense
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepSandwich