Is Italian Style Classico Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched wheat flour, Water, Sugar, Yeast*, Vegetable oil (canola or soybean), Salt, Vinegar*, Wheat gluten*, Calcium propionate, Sodium stearoyl-2-lactylate, Sorbic acid, Acetylated tartaric acid esters of mono and diglycerides, Soybean lecithin. *Ingredients may vary.
Check Italian Style Classico against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Italian Style Classico in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingLunchSide Dish


