Is Italian Style Classics Rising Crust Pizza Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Water, Soybean Oil, Dextrose, Yeast, Salt, Leavening (Starch, Sodium Aluminum Phosphate, Sodium Bicarbonate), Corn Meal, Dough Conditioner (L-cysteine), Toppings: Sauce Water, Tomato Paste, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Sugar, Seasoning Ble

Check Italian Style Classics Rising Crust Pizza against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Italian Style Classics Rising Crust Pizza is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Frozen Meal · Frozen, Whole

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSnackingLunch
Lactose Free? Italian Style Classics Rising Crust Pizza | Spoonful