Is ITALIAN STYLE CRUMBLE SAUSAGE IN SAUCE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

IMPORTED ITALIAN TOMATOES, COOKED MILD ITALIAN STYLE SAUSAGE (PORK, WATER, SPICES, SALT, SUGAR, FLAVORING), IMPORTED OLIVE OIL, FRESH ONIONS, SALT, FRESH GARLIC, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, FRESH BASIL, CITRIC ACID, SPICES, AND SUGAR.

Check ITALIAN STYLE CRUMBLE SAUSAGE IN SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Unknown

Flavor
GarlickySavoryMeatyHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishSandwich
Egg Free? ITALIAN STYLE CRUMBLE SAUSAGE IN SAUCE | Spoonful