Is ITALIAN-STYLE DICED TOMATOES WITH BASIL, GARLIC & OREGANO, ITALIAN-STYLE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Less Than 2% Of: Salt, Dried Onion, Dried Garlic, Soybean Oil, Oregano, Basil, Calcium Chloride, Natural Flavor, Olive Oil, Citric Acid.
Check ITALIAN-STYLE DICED TOMATOES WITH BASIL, GARLIC & OREGANO, ITALIAN-STYLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ITALIAN-STYLE DICED TOMATOES WITH BASIL, GARLIC & OREGANO, ITALIAN-STYLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
ITALIAN-STYLE DICED TOMATOES WITH BASIL, GARLIC & OREGANO, ITALIAN-STYLE is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
HerbaceousAcidicSavoryUmami
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


