Is ITALIAN STYLE DICED TOMATOES WITH OIL, ITALIAN STYLE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, SUGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, SALT, SPICES, DEHYDRATED ONION, GARLIC POWDER, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, OLIVE OIL, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check ITALIAN STYLE DICED TOMATOES WITH OIL, ITALIAN STYLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
AcidicSavorySweet
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping