Is Italian Style Diced Tomatoes Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cut Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Sugar, Salt, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Oregano, Basil, Calcium Chloride, Citric Acid

Check Italian Style Diced Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Italian Style Diced Tomatoes is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupTopping