Is ITALIAN STYLE FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT GELATO, PISTACHIO Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SKIM MILK, CANE SUGAR, CREAM, PISTACHIO BUTTER, (PISTACHIOS, SAFFLOWER OIL) PISTACHIOS, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN.

Check ITALIAN STYLE FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT GELATO, PISTACHIO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking