Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is ITALIAN STYLE GARDEN CUTLETS, ITALIAN STYLE GARDEN Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

UNCOOKED BREADED BONELESS SKINLESS CHICKEN BREAST WITH RIB MEAT CONTAINING UP TO 15% SOLUTION OF WATER, SEASONING (MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, YEAST EXTRACT, SUGAR, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, DRIED CHICKEN SKIN. DRIED CHICKEN CHICKENBROTH. SPICES SPICE EXTRACTIVE). SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SALT, GARUC EXTRACT, GARLIC OIL BREADED WITH: WATER, BLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, WHEAT FLOUR, SALT WHEAT GLUTEN, SPICES (INCLUDING CELERY AND PARSLEY FLAKES). CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF. EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, DEXTROSE YEAST, SOYBEAN OIL, LEAVENING (SODIUM ALUMINUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE), BREADING SET IN VEGETABLE OIL.

Check ITALIAN STYLE GARDEN CUTLETS, ITALIAN STYLE GARDEN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch
Lactose Free? ITALIAN STYLE GARDEN CUTLETS, ITALIAN STYLE GARDEN | Spoonful