Is ITALIAN STYLE GROUND TURKEY, ITALIAN STYLE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MECHANICALLY SEPARATED TURKEY, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS ITALIAN SEASONING (SALT, SPICE EXTRACTIVE INCLUDING PAPRIKA, BHA, BHT, CITRIC ACID), SOY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, ROSEMARY EXTRACT, BEETROOT JUICE CONCENTRATE.

Check ITALIAN STYLE GROUND TURKEY, ITALIAN STYLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Granule

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseMeal PrepSandwichGrilling