Is ITALIAN STYLE HAM CAPACOLLA, ITALIAN STYLE HAM Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

(PORK CURED WITH: WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, BROWN SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ASCORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.) SOYBEAN OIL, SPICE EXTRACTIVES, OLEORESIN OF PAPRIKA.

Check ITALIAN STYLE HAM CAPACOLLA, ITALIAN STYLE HAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
TenderJuicySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep