Is Italian Style Herb Ham Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Salt, Sugar, Italian Style Herb Coating (Basil, Garlic, Oregano, Thyme, Rosemary), Stabilisers: Triphosphates, Antioxidant: Sodium Ascorbate, : Sodium Nitrite

Check Italian Style Herb Ham against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Italian Style Herb Ham is available at 1 retailer

Iceland

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch