Is Italian Style Herb Ham Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Salt, Sugar, Italian Style Herb Coating (Basil, Garlic, Oregano, Thyme, Rosemary), Stabilisers: Triphosphates, Antioxidant: Sodium Ascorbate, : Sodium Nitrite

Check Italian Style Herb Ham against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Italian Style Herb Ham is available at 1 retailer

Iceland

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch