Is ITALIAN STYLE IN PUREE CRUSHED TOMATOES, ITALIAN STYLE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, TOMATO PUREE, LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, BASIL, OREGANO, PARSLEY, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check ITALIAN STYLE IN PUREE CRUSHED TOMATOES, ITALIAN STYLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingSoup
Peanut Free? ITALIAN STYLE IN PUREE CRUSHED TOMATOES, ITALIAN STYLE | Spoonful