Is ITALIAN STYLE MARINARA SAUCE, ITALIAN STYLE MARINARA Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, ONION, OLIVE OIL, SALT, GARLIC, BASIL, SPICES.

Check ITALIAN STYLE MARINARA SAUCE, ITALIAN STYLE MARINARA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingTopping