Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Italian Style Marinara Sauce Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, ONION, OLIVE OIL, SALT, GARLIC, BASIL, SPICES

Check Italian Style Marinara Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Italian Style Marinara Sauce | Spoonful