Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is ITALIAN-STYLE MEATBALLS IN A RICH MARINARA SAUCE, ITALIAN-STYLE IN A RICH MARINARA SAUCE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COOKED MEATBALLS (BEEF, PORK, WATER, TEXTURED SOY PROTEIN [SOY FLOUR, CARAMEL COLOR], SOY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, SALT), WATER, TOMATOES (TOMATOES, TOMATO PUREE, CITRIC ACID), TOMATO PASTE, CORNSTARCH, CANOLA OIL, GARLIC (GARLIC, WATER), SALT, SUGAR, DEHYDRATED ONION, SPICES.

Check ITALIAN-STYLE MEATBALLS IN A RICH MARINARA SAUCE, ITALIAN-STYLE IN A RICH MARINARA SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ITALIAN-STYLE MEATBALLS IN A RICH MARINARA SAUCE, ITALIAN-STYLE IN A RICH MARINARA SAUCE is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Frozen Meal · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyRich
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? ITALIAN-STYLE MEATBALLS IN A RICH MARINARA SAUCE, ITALIAN-STYLE IN A RICH MARINARA SAUCE | Spoonful