Is ITALIAN STYLE MEATBALLS, ITALIAN STYLE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, BEEF, WATER, SEASONING (RICE PANKO (RICE, DEXTROSE, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR), NONFAT DRY MILK, SALT, SPICES, WHOLE MILK POWDER, DRIED EGGS, DRIED ONION, SUGAR, DRIED GARLIC, BHA, BHT, CITRIC ACID).

Check ITALIAN STYLE MEATBALLS, ITALIAN STYLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSandwichSide Dish
Oat Free? ITALIAN STYLE MEATBALLS, ITALIAN STYLE | Spoonful