Is Italian Style Meatballs Mild Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Parmesan Cheese (milk, Salt, Cultures, Enzymes), Potassium Lactate, Salt, Dried Vinegar, Spices, Natural Flavor, Dehydrated Parsley, Extractives Of Paprika, Bha, Propyl Gallate, Citric Acid. Contains Milk.

Check Italian Style Meatballs Mild against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichSide DishMeal Prep