Is ITALIAN STYLE MEATBALLS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, PARMESAN CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), WATER. LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, PARSLEY, DEXTROSE.

Check ITALIAN STYLE MEATBALLS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide DishSandwich