Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is ITALIAN STYLE MOZZARELLA LOW-MOISTURE PART-SKIM THICK CUT CHEESE, ITALIAN STYLE MOZZARELLA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LOW-MOISTURE PART-SKIM MOZZARELLA CHEESE (CULTURED PASTEURIZED REDUCED FAT MILK, SALT, ENZYMES), ANTICAKE (POTATO STARCH, POWDERED CELLULOSE), NATAMYCIN (NATURAL MOLD INHIBITOR).

Check ITALIAN STYLE MOZZARELLA LOW-MOISTURE PART-SKIM THICK CUT CHEESE, ITALIAN STYLE MOZZARELLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing
Soy Free? ITALIAN STYLE MOZZARELLA LOW-MOISTURE PART-SKIM THICK CUT CHEESE, ITALIAN STYLE MOZZARELLA | Spoonful