Is ITALIAN STYLE PASTA SALAD, ITALIAN STYLE PASTA Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: COOKED ENRICHED TRI-COLOR MACARONI (SEMOLINA [WHEAT], DRIED TOMATO, DRIED SPINACH, ENRICHED WITH NIACIN, FERROUS SULFATE, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WHITE BALSAMIC VINEGAR (WINE VINEGAR, CONCENTRATED GRAPE MUST, BALSAMIC VINEGAR [WINE VINEGAR, CONCENTRATED GRAPE MUST], SULFUR DIOXIDE [PRESERVATIVE]), SOYBEAN OIL, SUGAR, GREEN BELL PEPPERS, CARROTS, TOMATOES, WATER, ONIONS, RED BELL PEPPERS, RIPE OLIVES (RIPE OLIVES, WATER, SALT, FERROUS GLUCONATE [TO STABILIZE COLOR]), CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SPICES, SALT, GARLIC, GRANULATED GARLIC, DRIED RED AND GREEN PEPPERS, DRIED ONION, DRIED GARLIC, XANTHAN GUM.

Check ITALIAN STYLE PASTA SALAD, ITALIAN STYLE PASTA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
ChunkySoftOily
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishSnacking