Is Italian Style Salad Dressing Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vinegar, Sugar, Garlic (Food Acid Citric), A Blend Of Herbs And Spice

Check Italian Style Salad Dressing against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Italian Style Salad Dressing is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousTangyVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishingTopping